İspanya La Liga
21:45
Athletic Bilbao
-
Espanyol
21.11.2014
Fransa Ligue 1
21:30
Metz
-
Paris St Germain
21.11.2014
İngiltere Şampiyonluk Ligi
21:45
Brentford
-
Fulham
21.11.2014
21:45
Cardiff
-
Reading
21.11.2014
İtalya Serie B Ligi
21:30
Frosinone
-
Livorno
21.11.2014
Fransa Ligue 2
21:00
Ajaccio
-
Angers
21.11.2014
21:00
Auxerre
-
Chateauroux
21.11.2014
21:00
Clermont
-
Arles
21.11.2014
21:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos
-
Nimes Olympique
21.11.2014
21:00
Dijon
-
US Orléans
21.11.2014
21:00
GFCO Ajaccio
-
Laval
21.11.2014
21:00
Chamois Niortais FC
-
Tours FC
21.11.2014
21:00
Valenciennes
-
Brest
21.11.2014
Almanya Bundesliga 2. Ligi
2'
Bochum
0-0
Aalen
21.11.2014
2'
FC Heidenheim
0-0
Sandhausen
21.11.2014
21:30
Kaiserslautern
-
Darmstadt
21.11.2014
Hollanda Jupiler Ligi
21:00
FC Eindhoven
-
Twente II
21.11.2014
21:00
Den Bosch
-
Maastricht
21.11.2014
21:00
Roda
-
Almere City
21.11.2014
21:00
VVV Venlo
-
Volendam
21.11.2014
21:00
Telstar
-
Emmen
21.11.2014
21:00
Fortuna Sittard
-
De Graafschap
21.11.2014
Danimarka Süper Ligi
19:30
FC Vestsjaelland
-
Randers
21.11.2014
Rusya Premier Ligi
11:00
Ural S.O
-
Rubin Kazan
22.11.2014
Japonya J-1 Ligi
07:00
Kashima Antlers
-
Kawasaki Frontale
22.11.2014
07:00
Urawa Reds
-
Gamba Osaka
22.11.2014
07:00
Ventforet Kofu
-
Sanfreece Hiroshima
22.11.2014
07:00
Vissel Kobe
-
Yokohama Marinos
22.11.2014
07:00
Tokushima Vortis
-
Sagan Tosu
22.11.2014
10:00
Vegalta Sendai
-
Cerezo Osaka
22.11.2014
10:00
Omiya Ardija
-
Kashiwa
22.11.2014
10:00
FC Tokyo
-
Albirex Niigata
22.11.2014
10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
-
Nagoya
22.11.2014
Brezilya Serie B
23:30
America Natal
-
Nautico
21.11.2014
01:00
Bragantino
-
Parana
22.11.2014
01:00
Vila Nova
-
Abc Natal
22.11.2014
Avusturya 2. Ligi
1'
Mattersburg
0-0
Wacker Innsbruck
21.11.2014
19:30
Austria Lustenau
-
FAC Team für Wien
21.11.2014
1'
Hartberg
0-0
FC Liefering
21.11.2014
1'
LASK Linz
0-0
Kapfenberg
21.11.2014
21:30
SV Horn
-
St Polten
21.11.2014
Belçika 2. Ligi
21:30
KVSK United
-
Sint Truiden
21.11.2014
Moldova 1. Ligi
13:00
FC Olimpia Balti
-
Saxan Ceadir Lunga
22.11.2014
Ukrayna Premier Ligi
28'
Karpaty Lviv
0-2
Shakhtar Donetsk
21.11.2014
Romanya Liga 1
74'
FC Viitorul Constanta
2-0
Concordia Chiajna
21.11.2014
20:30
Gaz Metan Medias
-
Dinamo Bükreş
21.11.2014
Macaristan 1. Ligi
20:00
Kecskemeti TE
-
Ujpest
21.11.2014
Beyaz Rusya 1. Ligi
13:00
Shakhtior Soligorsk
-
Torpedo Zhodino
22.11.2014
13:00
BATE
-
FK Gomel
22.11.2014
13:00
Naftan
-
Dinamo Minsk
22.11.2014
Hırvatistan 1. Ligi
31'
NK Osijek
0-0
Istra 1961
21.11.2014
Çek 1. Ligi
21:15
Mlada Boleslav
-
Slovacko
21.11.2014
Güney Kıbrıs 1. Ligi
30'
Apollon Limassol
0-0
APOEL Nicosia
21.11.2014
Kuzey İrlanda Premier Ligi
21:45
Crusaders
-
Coleraine
21.11.2014
Güney Kore K-Ligi
07:00
Gyeongnam FC
-
Busan I'Park
22.11.2014
07:00
Chunnam Dragons
-
Sangju Sangmu
22.11.2014
09:00
Suwon SB
-
Jeonbuk FC
22.11.2014
10:00
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Jeju United
22.11.2014
Avustralya 1. Ligi
MS
Melbourne Victory
1-0
Brisbane Roar
21.11.2014
MS
Perth Glory
2-1
Wellington Phoenix
21.11.2014
08:00
West Sydney
-
Newcastle Jets
22.11.2014
10:30
Melbourne City
-
Sydney FC
22.11.2014
Polonya 1. Ligi
31'
Ruch Chorzow
0-0
Slask Wroclaw
21.11.2014
21:30
Belchatow
-
Legia Varşova
21.11.2014
Slovakya 1. Ligi
19:30
Zlate Moravce
-
Zilina
21.11.2014
İran 1. Ligi
MS
Naft Tehran
2-1
Traktor Sazi Tabriz
21.11.2014
MS
Paykan
1-1
Esteghlal Khuzestan
21.11.2014
MS
Saipa
2-2
Sepahan
21.11.2014
Estonya 1. Ligi
13:00
Orbiit Jöhvi
-
Tulevik Viljandi
22.11.2014
Litvanya 1. Ligi
12:00
Kruoja Pakruojis
-
FK Trakai
22.11.2014
Rusya 1. Ligi
MS
FK Ruan-Tosno
2-1
Luch Energiya
21.11.2014
10:00
Tom Tomsk
-
SKA-Energiya
22.11.2014
12:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
-
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
22.11.2014
12:00
FK Tyumen
-
Krylya Sovietov
22.11.2014
12:00
Sakhalin
-
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
22.11.2014
13:00
Shinnik Jaroslavl
-
Dynamo St Petersburg
22.11.2014
Galler Premier Ligi
21:30
Connahs Quay
-
Cefn Druids
21.11.2014
21:45
Bangor City
-
Aberystwyth
21.11.2014
21:45
Bala Town
-
Prestatyn Town FC
21.11.2014
Gürcistan 1. Ligi
MS
Dila Gori
1-0
Samtredia
21.11.2014
MS
Merani
0-0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
21.11.2014
MS
WIT Georgia
0-2
Metalurgi Rustavi
21.11.2014
MS
Dinamo Batumi
2-1
Sioni Bolnisi
21.11.2014
12:00
FK Spartaki Tskhinvali
-
Shukura
22.11.2014
12:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
-
Zestafoni
22.11.2014
12:00
FC Zugdidi
-
Dinamo Tiflis
22.11.2014
12:00
Guria Lanchkhuti
-
Chikhura
22.11.2014
Yunanistan 2. Ligi
ERT
Fokikos
0-0
Iraklis
21.11.2014
Meksika 2. Ligi
03:30
Mineros de Zacatecas
-
Necaxa
22.11.2014
Almanya 3. Ligi
20:00
Osnabruck
-
Stuttgart II
21.11.2014
20:00
Dynamo Dresden
-
Borussia Dortmund II
21.11.2014
İtalya Lega Pro Prima Divisione
20:30
Forlì
-
Spal
21.11.2014
21:45
Catanzaro
-
Barletta
21.11.2014
Arjantin Primera A - Apertura
01:30
Club Atletico Banfield
-
Quilmes
22.11.2014
Meksika Premier Lig - Apertura
03:30
Morelia Monarcas
-
Dep. Guadalajara
22.11.2014
05:30
Tijuana
-
Leon
22.11.2014
Şili Primera - Apertura
23:30
Antofagasta
-
Cobreloa
21.11.2014
02:00
Huachipato
-
Union Espanola
22.11.2014
Fas Premier Ligi
21:00
Olympique Saifi
-
Hassania
21.11.2014
Duello
45'
Paris St Germain
0-2
Shakhtar Donetsk
21.11.2014
21:30
Athletic Bilbao
-
Kaiserslautern
21.11.2014
Online: 1 | Bugün Hit: 182