Spor Toto Süper Lig
MS
Akhisar Bld.Spor
2-2
Sivasspor
15.9.2014
MS
Beşiktaş
1-1
Çaykur Rizespor
15.9.2014
İngiltere Premier Ligi
MS
Hull City
2-2
West Ham
15.9.2014
PTT 1.Lig
MS
Albimo Alanyaspor
1-0
Samsunspor
15.9.2014
İtalya Serie A Ligi
MS
Verona
2-1
Palermo
15.9.2014
İspanya La Liga
MS
Eibar
0-1
Deportivo La Coruna
15.9.2014
İtalya Serie B Ligi
MS
Livorno
1-1
Latina
15.9.2014
Fransa Ligue 2
MS
Troyes
1-2
Auxerre
15.9.2014
Almanya Bundesliga 2. Ligi
MS
Nürnberg
0-2
Fort. Dusseldorf
15.9.2014
Hollanda Jupiler Ligi
MS
Ajax II
4-2
Sparta Rotterdam
15.9.2014
MS
Twente II
0-0
PSV II
15.9.2014
Danimarka Süper Ligi
MS
SonderjyskE
1-1
Hobro
15.9.2014
Norveç 2. Ligi
MS
Tromso
5-0
Hødd
15.9.2014
İsveç Allsvenskan Ligi
MS
Norrkoping
3-1
Brommapojkarna
15.9.2014
MS
Örebro
2-0
Kalmar
15.9.2014
MS
Helsingborg
3-1
AIK Stockholm
15.9.2014
İsveç Superettan Ligi
MS
Landskrona
0-1
Ostersund
15.9.2014
MS
IFK Varnamo
4-0
Angelholm
15.9.2014
MS
Sirius
0-1
Gais
15.9.2014
Rusya Premier Ligi
MS
Amkar
2-1
Ural S.O
15.9.2014
MS
Terek
0-0
Kuban
15.9.2014
Yunanistan Süper Ligi
MS
Ergotelis
0-3
Platanias
15.9.2014
Avusturya 2. Ligi
MS
FAC Team für Wien
3-3
Austria Lustenau
15.9.2014
19:30
Wacker Innsbruck
-
Mattersburg
16.9.2014
19:30
SV Horn
-
St Polten
16.9.2014
19:30
Kapfenberg
-
LASK Linz
16.9.2014
19:30
FC Liefering
-
Hartberg
16.9.2014
İzlanda Premier Ligi
MS
Fram Reykjavik
1-3
Fjolnir
15.9.2014
İrlanda FAI Kupası
MS
Dundalk
1-2
Shamrock Rovers
15.9.2014
Spor Toto 2. Lig
MS
Hatayspor
2-2
Pazarspor
15.9.2014
Spor Toto 3. Lig
MS
Çatalcaspor
1-2
Adliyespor
15.9.2014
Romanya Liga 1
MS
CS U Craiova
1-0
Otelul Galati
15.9.2014
MS
Pandurii
1-1
Petrolul Ploiesti
15.9.2014
İsrail 1. Ligi
MS
Maccabi Haifa
4-2
Bnei Sakhnin
15.9.2014
Bulgaristan 1. Ligi
MS
Lokomotiv Sofya
2-0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15.9.2014
Çek 1. Ligi
MS
Slovan Liberec
1-1
Viktoria Plzen
15.9.2014
Güney Kıbrıs 1. Ligi
MS
Ethnikos Achnas
0-0
Othellos
15.9.2014
MS
Anorthosis
2-1
AEK Larnaca
15.9.2014
B.A.E. Premier Ligi
MS
Al-Fujairah
0-1
Emirates
15.9.2014
MS
Al-Wasl
2-2
Al-Dhafra
15.9.2014
MS
Bani Yas
1-1
Al-Nasr
15.9.2014
MS
Ajman
2-3
Al-Jazirah
15.9.2014
16:40
Al-Wahda
-
Al Ittihad Kalba
16.9.2014
19:30
Al-Sharjah
-
Al-Ahli
16.9.2014
ERT
Al-Shabab
0-0
Al-Ain
16.9.2014
Polonya 1. Ligi
MS
Korona Kielce
2-1
Podbeskidzie
15.9.2014
Arjantin Primera B Ligi
MS
Argentinos Juniors
0-2
Colon Santa Fe
16.9.2014
Slovakya 1. Ligi
16:30
Spartak Trnava
-
Dukla Banska Bystrica
16.9.2014
16:30
Kosice
-
Senica
16.9.2014
16:30
Podbrezova
-
D. Streda
16.9.2014
18:30
Ruzomberok
-
Spartak Myjava
16.9.2014
Estonya 1. Ligi
17:45
Sillamae Kalev
-
FC Levadia Tallinn
16.9.2014
17:45
FC Flora Paide
-
Flora Tallinn
16.9.2014
17:45
Nomme JK Kalju
-
Orbiit Jöhvi
16.9.2014
17:45
Talinna Kalev
-
Trans Narva
16.9.2014
19:00
Maag Tammeka Tartu
-
Tallinna Infonet
16.9.2014
Litvanya 1. Ligi
17:00
Kruoja Pakruojis
-
Atlantas Klaipeda
16.9.2014
19:00
Dainava Alta
-
FK Trakai
16.9.2014
Gürcistan 1. Ligi
15:00
Dinamo Tiflis
-
Shukura
16.9.2014
15:00
Sioni Bolnisi
-
Zestafoni
16.9.2014
15:00
Samtredia
-
FK Spartaki Tskhinvali
16.9.2014
15:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
-
WIT Georgia
16.9.2014
15:00
Dinamo Batumi
-
Merani
16.9.2014
Macaristan Lig Kupası
16:00
Dunaujvaros PASE
-
Balmazújvárosi
16.9.2014
17:00
Nyiregyhaza
-
Cegled
16.9.2014
17:00
Debrecen
-
Bekescsaba
16.9.2014
17:00
Puskas Akademia FC
-
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
16.9.2014
18:00
Kecskemeti TE
-
Szeged
16.9.2014
18:00
Mezökövesdi
-
MTK Budapeşte
16.9.2014
18:00
Gyirmot
-
Gyor
16.9.2014
18:00
Soproni VSE
-
Lombard Pápa
16.9.2014
19:00
Diosgyor
-
Szolnok
16.9.2014
19:00
Budapest Honved
-
Csakvári TK
16.9.2014
19:00
Kaposvar
-
Paksi
16.9.2014
19:00
Haladas
-
BFC Siofok
16.9.2014
19:00
Pecsi
-
Soroksár
16.9.2014
20:00
Videoton FC
-
Vasas Budapeşte
16.9.2014
Almanya 3. Ligi
19:00
Stuttgart II
-
Mainz 05 II
16.9.2014
19:30
Energie Cottbus
-
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
16.9.2014
20:00
Unterhaching
-
Arminia Bielefeld
16.9.2014
Mısır 1.Ligi
MS
El Gouna
0-0
Al Ittehad Alexandria
15.9.2014
MS
Petrojet
1-1
Wadi Degla
15.9.2014
MS
El Daklyeh
2-0
Arab Contractors SC
15.9.2014
MS
Harras El Hodood
2-1
Al Asouty Sport
15.9.2014
MS
El Geish
5-0
Nasr
15.9.2014
16:15
Smouha
-
Alaab Damanhour
16.9.2014
16:15
Misr El Makasa
-
El Raja
16.9.2014
19:00
Al Masry
-
Ismaily SC
16.9.2014
İtalya Lega Pro Prima Divisione
MS
Real Vicenza
2-0
Pro Patria
15.9.2014
AFC Şampiyonlar Ligi
20:30
Al Hilal
-
Al Ain
16.9.2014
AFC Kupası
19:00
Arbil
-
Kitchee
16.9.2014
19:30
Al-Quadsia
-
Persipura Jayapura
16.9.2014
Arjantin Primera A - Apertura
63'
Newells Old Boys
0-0
Olimpo
16.9.2014
UEFA Gençlik Ligi
16:00
Juventus U19
-
Malmo U19
16.9.2014
16:00
Liverpool U19
-
Ludogorets U19
16.9.2014
16:00
Monaco U19
-
Bayer Leverkusen U19
16.9.2014
16:00
Galatasaray U19
-
Anderlecht U19
16.9.2014
17:00
Benfica U19
-
Zenit U19
16.9.2014
19:00
Olympiakos U19
-
Atletico Madrid U19
16.9.2014
19:00
Real Madrid U19
-
Basel U19
16.9.2014
20:00
Barcelona U19
-
APOEL Nicosia U19
16.9.2014
Duello
20:00
Beşiktaş
-
Viktoria Plzen
15.9.2014
21:45
Eibar
-
Hull City
15.9.2014
Online: 3 | Bugün Hit: 61